1- Cattleya espécie |
1º Lugar
|
C. loddigesii ('Martinelli' x 'Marisa') |
Maria do Rosário
Almeida Braga - OrquidaRio |
2º Lugar |
C. trianae 'A C Burrage' |
Orchid Castle |
3º Lugar |
C. trianae concolor |
Florália |
2 – Dendrobium espécie |
1º Lugar
|
Dendrobium goldschmidtianum |
Florália |
2º Lugar |
Dendrobium purpureum albo |
Marisa e João Carlos
Chaves- ASSON |
3º Lugar |
Dendrobium capituliflorum |
Maria Lúcia Giraldo
- ASSON |
3 - Vandaceas |
1º Lugar
|
Rhynchostylis gigantea albo |
Luiz Fernando Espindola
- ASSON |
2º Lugar |
Rhynchostylis gigantea 'Red' |
Maria Lúcia Giraldo
- ASSON |
3º Lugar |
Rhynchostylis gigantea 'Spot' |
Maria Lúcia Giraldo
- ASSON |
3º Lugar |
Rhynchostylis gigantea 'Spot' |
Gustavo Sesti - ASSON |
4 – Outras espécies |
1º Lugar
|
Phalaenopsis venosa 'Tobler 3' |
Fernando Setembrino
- OrquidaRio |
2º Lugar |
Oncidium ornithorhynchum |
Maria do Rosário Almeida
Braga - OrquidaRio |
3º Lugar |
Bulbophyllum grandiflorum |
Mara Tagliari - ASSON |
5 – Híbridos de Catttleya standard Claros |
1º Lugar
|
Cattleya Fátima Barani |
Itaipava Garden |
2º Lugar |
Bc Pastoral 'Innocence' |
Orquidário Binot |
3º Lugar |
Lc Desert Jewel x Bc Pastoral |
Florália |
6 – Híbridos de Cattleya standard Vermelhos |
1º Lugar
|
Cattleya Chia Lin 'New City' x Blc Goldenzele |
Florália |
2º Lugar |
Bc Turandot x Cattleya Winter Lace |
Florália |
3º Lugar |
Blc Nobile’s Tropical Sunset |
Itaipava Garden |
7 – Híbridos de Cattleya cluster |
1º Lugar
|
Blc Nobile’s Pop |
Marisa e João Carlos
- ASSON |
2º Lugar |
Lc Magic Bell 'New Trick' |
Florália |
3º Lugar |
Blc Nobile’s Soleil |
Luciano Motta - OrquidaRio |
8 - Outros híbridos de Laelineas |
1º Lugar |
Brasssavola Little Star |
Carlos Gouveia - OrquidaRio |
9 – Híbridos de Oncidinae
|
1º Lugar
|
Oncidium Twinkle 'Fragance Fantasy |
Cristina Setembrino
- OrquidaRio |
2º Lugar |
Colmanara Jungle Monarch - |
Itaipava Garden |
10 – Híbridos de Vandaceas |
1º Lugar |
não atribuído |
|
2º Lugar |
Neosthylis yle Lou Shearly |
Maria Lucia Giraldo - ASSON |
11 – Híbrido de Paphiopedillum |
1º Lugar
|
Paphiopedilum Leeanum |
Andrew Fogtman – OrquidaRio |
2º Lugar |
Paphiopedilum Janta Stage |
Floralia |
12 – Outros híbridos |
1º Lugar |
Zygopetalum Advance Australia 'Calembe' |
Fernando Setembrino
– OrquidaRio |
2º Lugar |
Zygopetalum Red Valley |
Marisa e João Carlos
Chaves– ASSON |